Pro League
Al Ain
VS
16:30
Al Nasr
Date
Aug 29, 2026
Time
16:30
Venue
Tahnoun Bin Mohamed Stadium
Recommended Predictions
Over/Under
+1.5
Goals
Total goals
Match Odds
1 (Home)
1.32
69%
X (Draw)
4.95
18%
2 (Away)
7.15
13%
Match Events
Match Statistics
Al Ain vs Al Nasr Prediction
Get ready for an exciting Pro League fixture as Al Ain faces Al Nasr.
The game is set for August 29, 2026 at 16:30 UTC at Tahnoun Bin Mohamed Stadium, Al Ain.
Al Ain is in 1st place; Al Nasr is in 6th place.
At Soccervista, we provide expert football predictions using real-time data, stats, and historical trends.
What you'll find
- Head-to-head (H2H) analysis
- Live score and goal updates
- Attack momentum and possession stats
- Home and away performance data
- Win probability based on algorithms
- Expert-driven predictions
Note: This is not a betting platform. We offer trusted tips to enhance your betting strategy.
Match info
- Teams: Al Ain vs Al Nasr
- Date: August 29, 2026
- Time: 16:30 UTC
- Venue: Tahnoun Bin Mohamed Stadium, Al Ain